OUR BOARD OF DIRECTORS

2017 Board of Directors

Leah Jaramillo

Leah Jaramillo, President


Kyle Bozentko

Tina Geiselbrecht

Tina Geiselbrecht


Jennifer Trotter


Lisa Carlson
Vice President

Katherine "Kit" Cole

Ryan Henderson

Ryan Henderson


Jason "Jay" Vincent
Federation Representative

x

John Poynton, Treasurer
Federation Representative

Alex Cousins

Alex Cousins


Wendy Green Lowe

Steven Wolf

Steven Wolf


Myles Alexander, Secretary

Deanna Desedas

Deanna Desedas


Catherine "Cathy" Smith


Prior Boards of Directors

2014 Board of Directors

  • Doug Zenn (President)
  • Leah Jaramillo (Secretary)
  • Anne Carroll (Treasurer)
  • Teresa Alvarado
  • Tim Bonnemann
  • Marijoan "MJ" Bull
  • Katherine "Kit" Cole
  • David Hovde (Federation Rep)
  • Matt Leighninger
  • Wendy Green Lowe
  • Francesca Patricolo
  • Lance Robertson (Federation Rep)


2015 Board of Directors

  • David Hovde (President, Federation Rep)
  • Leah Jaramillo (President-elect)
  • Anne Carroll (Secretary)
  • John Poynton (Treasurer)
  • Myles Alexander
  • Teresa Alvarado (through 4/2015)
  • Tim Bonnemann (through 3/2016)
  • Kyle Bozentko
  • Marijoan "MJ" Bull
  • Katherine "Kit" Cole
  • Matt Leighninger
  • Wendy Green Lowe
  • Francesca Patricolo
  • Stephen Prestwood
  • Lance Robertson
  • Carol Ann Wolfgang (through 10/2015)
  • Doug Zenn (Federation Rep)


2016 Board of Directors

  • Leah Jaramillo, President
  • Kit Cole, President-delect
  • Anne Carroll, Secretary, Federation Representative
  • John Poynton, Treasurer
  • Myles Alexander
  • Tim Bonnemann (through 3/2016)
  • Kyle Bozentko
  • MJ Bull
  • Ryan Henderson
  • Wendy Lowe
  • Matt Leighninger (through 6/2016)
  • Francesca Patricolo, Federation Representative
  • Cathy Smith
  • Jennifer Trotter
  • Jay Vincent


2011 Board of Directors

  • Theresa Gunn (President)
  • Lewis Michaelson (Vice President)
  • Larry Schooler (Secretary)
  • Jeanna Hall (Treasurer)
  • Tim Bonnemann (CTO, from 04/2011)
  • Anne Carroll
  • Debra Duerr
  • John Godec
  • David Hovde
  • Joel Mills
  • Leanne Nurse


2012 Board of Directors

  • Theresa Gunn (President)
  • Larry Schooler (President Elect)
  • David Hovde (Secretary)
  • Jeanna Hall (Treasurer)
  • Tim Bonnemann (CTO, through 07/2012)
  • Anne Carroll
  • Debra Duerr
  • John Godec
  • Lewis Michaelson
  • Leanne Nurse
  • Sara Peterson


2013 Board of Directors

  • Larry Schooler (President)
  • Doug Zenn (President Elect)
  • Debra Duerr (Secretary)
  • Anne Carroll (Treasurer)
  • Kimberlee Acker (through 06/2013)
  • Tim Bonnemann
  • Theresa Gunn (Federation Rep, through 06/2013)
  • David Hovde (Federation Rep)
  • Leah Jaramillo
  • Wendy Lowe
  • Lance Robertson (Federation Rep, from 06/2013)


 

Copyright ©2010-2015 IAP2 USA. All rights reserved.

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software